R20: Abu Dhabi, UAE
00 00 00 00
A/P/EX - Ranking: Amateur
The 3 available playing abilities Amateur, Pro and Expert take part together in the PFRL World Championship.
The A/P/EX-Ranking shows the position table of each playing ability. The best Amateur, Pro and Expert is displayed at this place.
Pos. Team Owner Over. pos. Overall R01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20
1.PresiPresi7.211780101971048710691116116111114120113103114139136136133 
2.The Viper FXSuperviperT18.206465978210611213110410712211311912710791111113117122118 
3.FernandoisfasterthenyouSecondUnit (R)23.2055751048595931169510111799122121100125116121149105116 
4.Jaguar XE 20DTheoHulk (R)36.20328495861029698838110810311711110581123146141130142 
5.Kiwisfly6KiwisflyR45.202291958599901378399102122133111109971009613699138 
6.FEHE Team 2metamorph7159.2009729812311384110961021041201041061139691126110122119 
7.Team 2Droopy noses62.20047699929311291104113105107898711786107114135140137 
8.FastSteve4FastSteveR63.200493859089871058397100991131191049716115010988135 
9.FastSteve5FastSteveR71.199664939411187122631009510010310610695142140122120133 
10.Salvaclestonesalva_ssc76.1991839799918410211911211412811110210610911310485104128 
11.MickMacP_1MickMacPaddywackN77.19906210287103969011810911511910911297110101115123114108 
12.Metamorph Racing Teammetamorph7181.19897989831138211290929910691114100105121142121121129 
13.Mikes RookiesMikeMacPhee (R)85.198884908210296849610312511710710810910812113911781119 
14.FastSteve3FastSteveR99.1982771009511283115799292105107127869713514510991135 
15.Meravigliosa5marvelous106.197867978296103106909310878789811495133156100139145 
16.CardsSharksP1CardsSharks (R)112.19766184679310810798961091219512295101128119122115135 
17.Jedi Master RacingSisuper113.19757011579919910910381106971211249165104111146119144 
18.FastSteveChampionsFastSteveR115.1975791039510086111648788109881069192141161135105134 
19.X-Fighters 4markus95117.19746795868710879101801071079511210477140139113151126 
20.Alpencup Racing TeamSuperviperT118.1974819950878973113106102113117115929910514214397151 
21.Hawkerandavimo (R)123.197174926787961021159111612410512111795117117117110108 
22.The Ant Hill Mobawoodhams124.19717510695929012595103110118102117110561251301339396 
23.FEHE Racing Teammetamorph71131.196867106841158311585110758811112312585122120112107135 
24.MSC RacingFritzl06136.19647680879790137998912512011810810158102116112118131 
25.Bleirohr TEAMBleirohr140.1962747996998511894103100106989811799132108122103131 
1 / 48 



2742  
163 Race 20 014
863 Abu Dhabi, UAE (24.11.2017-26.11.2017) 262

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE