R15: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-2121-------------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-10-35-11--------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.-482210171222------1------
4.Max Verstappen5.-116-2134440116-------------
5.Sebastian Vettel2.-347131121---------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen4.-292271611--------------
7.Fernando Alonso11.-32------13347633--1-1-
8.Stoffel Vandoorne12.-16--------31-45-12----
9.Carlos Sainz10.-15------123521---1----
10.Daniil Kvyat13.-9----------13221-----
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.-77---148162411102--1------
12.Jolyon Palmer14.-14----------233-2211--
13.Romain Grosjean12.-7--------21-112------
14.Kevin Magnussen13.-17--------2-232332----
15.Pascal Wehrlein19.-16----------------2-86
16.Marcus Ericsson17.-8-------1-----2----32
17.Sergio Perez9.-10-----2-15-2---------
18.Esteban Ocon8.-10-----1143-1---------
19.Felipe Massa9.-9-----1-31211--------
20.Lance Stroll12.-16-------2-31422-1-1--
 
 
26.09.2017 21:16:38 



2711  
163 Race 15 014
855 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia (29.9.2017-1.10.2017) 257

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE