R20: Abu Dhabi, UAE
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-79754------------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-12210285516102---1----------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.-1343341443112--------------
4.Max Verstappen4.-42412384155114414---1-----1---
5.Sebastian Vettel2.-2666717217513-1------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen4.-15025377823311------------
7.Fernando Alonso10.-267----111630468747237225----
8.Stoffel Vandoorne11.-28---1--11231082-------
9.Carlos Sainz10.-145------4163032302193------
10.Daniil Kvyat--0--------------------
11.Nico Hulkenberg9.-97-----2413521245131-----
12.Jolyon Palmer--0--------------------
13.Romain Grosjean11.-23----1-321-1744------
14.Kevin Magnussen13.-19------1-111213531---
15.Pascal Wehrlein18.-21--------------145254
16.Marcus Ericsson17.-30--------2-1--32117112
17.Sergio Perez8.-38----1316124-2---------
18.Esteban Ocon8.-66----2316281213-----1---
19.Felipe Massa9.-20--1--2116432--------
20.Lance Stroll12.-36--------34111851111--
 
 
25.11.2017 02:33:12 



2742  
163 Race 20 014
863 Abu Dhabi, UAE (24.11.2017-26.11.2017) 262

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE