R11: Budapest, Hungary
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-24212-1----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-131102-----------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo5.-18--37431-------------
4.Max Verstappen5.-119-164152151-21----------
5.Sebastian Vettel2.-77183123221--------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen4.-80472136813-------------
7.Fernando Alonso11.-13------115211--1---1-
8.Stoffel Vandoorne14.-23--------231--44611-1
9.Carlos Sainz10.-24-----115524321------
10.Daniil Kvyat12.-40-------1--8101641-----
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.-136-1-311019333720651-------
12.Jolyon Palmer16.-19-------------46324--
13.Romain Grosjean11.-57-------271013116421-1--
14.Kevin Magnussen14.-59-----11--411038812641-
15.Pascal Wehrlein18.-63---------1112144619159
16.Marcus Ericsson18.-83----1---11---36412222310
17.Sergio Perez7.-15----152421----------
18.Esteban Ocon8.-39----2391253131-------
19.Felipe Massa10.-8------11212-1-------
20.Lance Stroll12.-36-----1--336767111---
 
 
27.07.2017 22:35:38 



2683  
156 Race 11 014
842 Budapest, Hungary (28.7.2017-30.7.2017) 253

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE