R06: Monaco, Monte Carlo
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.14.43299131---------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.3.152441-22-------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.5.263626621-------------
4.Max Verstappen5.4.59--131420821--1---------
5.Sebastian Vettel1.2.339230871525---------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen3.1.2871129120102213--1-----------
7.Fernando Alonso6.-42-------1-1---------
8.Stoffel Vandoorne13.10.11-------1--124-1-2---
9.Carlos Sainz8.6.135----882739339613----1--
10.Daniil Kvyat8.11.295---41114748650279954-1---1
11.Nico Hulkenberg11.12.480---227347785556344382424121021-
12.Jolyon Palmer17.17.60----------13217818155-
13.Romain Grosjean12.8.283---2344102436326342361791---
14.Kevin Magnussen13.13.449---1--74185782814746393221932
15.Pascal Wehrlein17.19.309----1-152637717285347664917
16.Marcus Ericsson18.20.250---1-2--21371562116568148
17.Sergio Perez8.7.43-1---41289342--------
18.Esteban Ocon10.16.61-----13912147743--1---
19.Felipe Massa9.15.34-----156682312------
20.Lance Stroll13.18.131----1-1---2-2-1131-
 
 
27.05.2017 15:39:40 



2658  
153 Race 6 014
830 Monaco, Monte Carlo (26.5.2017-28.5.2017) 248

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE