R18: Mexico City, Mexico
00 00 00 00
A/P/EX - Ranking: Amateur
The 3 available playing abilities Amateur, Pro and Expert take part together in the PFRL World Championship.
The A/P/EX-Ranking shows the position table of each playing ability. The best Amateur, Pro and Expert is displayed at this place.
Pos. Team Owner Over. pos. Overall R01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21
201.anpewi2anpewi1012.1618811028567789910077961106411989102127108114    
202.Racing PointlessDJCeebz1016.16187510471868889581089812362109102105114117109    
203.Midge PowerMidgeT1017.16188690828482859397861114699117117120100123    
204.Mission Better Kimoanihilistdoc (R)1018.1617941167594821036493114102661088384108110121    
205.Solotip 4Solotip1019.16161099475798992115969392481059286125112114    
206.CorvetteCorvette1020.1616808374711071046498105988610573110127100131    
207.Hawker 04andavimo1021.16166089848698100889197937410612511311581116    
208.No Name Team 5kawadge (R)1022.16167593887710011176918791999210510810593125    
209.VMH-TeamVMH-Team11023.1615010094107947194931049566102117123134109112    
210.mick schumacher racingRallymarshall1024.1615861108792949272112831094710579105105120117    
211.KORRUPT 7Korrupt1029.16139697894486861018387116911148097125113108    
212.Fred 27Fred71035.161210084718280941139571958011592103122106109    
213.Devon Dinosaur1Devon Dinosaur1036.16127596538410195781051271015411191104112111114    
214.Weinkeller1Weinkellerx1038.161110089835884891001017099861128710612298127    
215.The Duke boysRallymarshall1043.1610981109682941027410783104461078410510711398    
216.Harrison Hot Squadcrazah31 (R)1044.1610721079597968797114871067494988394104105    
217.Heeleys Wheelies reservesSpheel (R)1045.1610899696101959279102811126811071106100101111    
218.SJCdillydophie1046.16108678991017810295859711469105108999694104    
219.Xippo SUPERXippo1049.16098895896995907976911056510584105133106134    
220.RocketCorvette1050.16098488859810411885967910862109888988111117    
221.Shorts HeroesTeam Jim Clark1053.160810799939310310085103751096683889610984115    
222.HemmessenNokiamann1054.160876949811210187851129711942100879798101102    
223.oldsmokiewallslammer11056.160844727783888895771149770104127110131112119    
224.Meravigliosa2marvelous1059.1607951128383896794989810456968313112886104    
225.Zupo1ZUPO1062.160689848769879211484981135011011510511492103    
9 / 41 



2330  
135 Race 18 016
676 Mexico City, Mexico (25.10.2019-27.10.2019) 301

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alpha Ramiro, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2019 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE