R20: Abu Dhabi, VAE
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.2.102957------------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.1.15612327521123---1----------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.4.1973454754912--------------
4.Max Verstappen4.6.53712396187158664---1-----1---
5.Sebastian Vettel2.3.37610624019613-1------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen4.5.205254810834611------------
7.Fernando Alonso10.11.363----11174073120612813225----
8.Stoffel Vandoorne11.13.36---1---13314113-------
9.Carlos Sainz10.12.185------41632404036134------
10.Daniil Kvyat--0--------------------
11.Nico Hulkenberg9.7.149-----2824811766131-----
12.Jolyon Palmer--0--------------------
13.Romain Grosjean11.16.27----1-332-1754----1-
14.Kevin Magnussen13.14.21------1-111234521---
15.Pascal Wehrlein18.18.34--------------248785
16.Marcus Ericsson17.19.37--------2-1--32119153
17.Sergio Perez8.8.48----1319166-3---------
18.Esteban Ocon8.9.87----2528331323-----1---
19.Felipe Massa9.10.29--1--2119663--------
20.Lance Stroll13.15.40--------33213862111--
 
 
26.11.2017 16:07:19 



2742  
163 Rennen 20 014
863 Abu Dhabi, VAE (24.11.2017-26.11.2017) 262

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE