R17: Austin, USA
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.1.1321227-2---1------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.3.133-467016-1--------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.4.307113461231021461-1----------
4.Max Verstappen4.6.686210628618867147811312-------
5.Sebastian Vettel2.2.3062419175106---------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen4.5.210822073654011------------
7.Fernando Alonso10.9.279-----33145657525175431113-
8.Stoffel Vandoorne12.13.121-----121131319281313113--13
9.Carlos Sainz11.8.139------271133352416101-----
10.Daniil Kvyat14.12.731-------1113122318841--
11.Nico Hulkenberg10.15.232---2111424493259341122---1-
12.Jolyon Palmer14.-7----------21-11-2---
13.Romain Grosjean11.14.731-11-54384111244771---
14.Kevin Magnussen13.20.47-----1-1-2421596223--
15.Pascal Wehrlein18.19.57----1------2-1-3215249
16.Marcus Ericsson18.16.43-1------1--1-11325919
17.Sergio Perez8.10.35----15712361---------
18.Esteban Ocon8.7.67----1614211852---------
19.Felipe Massa9.11.44-----341471041---1----
20.Lance Stroll12.17.71------141191289861-2--
 
 
21.10.2017 18:31:49 



2725  
163 Rennen 17 014
859 Austin, USA (20.10.2017-22.10.2017) 259

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE