R08: Baku, Aserbaidschan
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.1.52387411-1-------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.2.222105212--------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.10.52271591242-1-----------
4.Max Verstappen3.5.205524844272391--1----------
5.Sebastian Vettel2.4.3261101316615121-------------
6.Kimi Raikkonen4.3.276122362138329--------------
7.Fernando Alonso11.16.14-----1111214-11--1--
8.Stoffel Vandoorne16.19.16----------1121-52-31
9.Carlos Sainz10.12.1291---261316271316141461-----
10.Daniil Kvyat10.11.245----123265860511916711----
11.Nico Hulkenberg11.14.4321----3936938976592325943-2-
12.Jolyon Palmer15.20.29------1-----2511343--
13.Romain Grosjean12.17.231------4818132657403418841--
14.Kevin Magnussen14.13.306-------14314404368564720532
15.Pascal Wehrlein18.15.221-1----1-12-36681228408528
16.Marcus Ericsson18.18.228-----1-2124-43101220385576
17.Sergio Perez7.6.60----46251663----------
18.Esteban Ocon9.7.189----14265357297912------
19.Felipe Massa8.9.25-----257542---------
20.Lance Stroll10.8.142-----2112827171317119322---
 
 
24.06.2017 14:01:43 



2663  
154 Rennen 8 014
832 Baku, Aserbaidschan (23.6.2017-25.6.2017) 250

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE