R04: Sochi, Russland
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-201631-----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-8-52-1---------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo4.-2--1-1---------------
4.Max Verstappen5.-45135101591--------1----
5.Sebastian Vettel3.-9613472712211---2--------
6.Kimi Raikkonen5.-71-1443112113-1-3--1----
7.Fernando Alonso11.-3---------1-2--------
8.Stoffel Vandoorne11.-8-------1-123-1------
9.Carlos Sainz10.-39-----143786422-2----
10.Daniil Kvyat11.-29-------184642121----
11.Nico Hulkenberg9.-168----13163755241356341----
12.Jolyon Palmer14.-28--------1-1544451111
13.Romain Grosjean11.-149-------1635282517103351411
14.Kevin Magnussen15.-108--------14212811141715987
15.Pascal Wehrlein16.-123----2----1-4118263322763
16.Marcus Ericsson17.-111---51-1312-2238711182720
17.Sergio Perez11.-9------11-31111------
18.Esteban Ocon7.-13-31--12-21--21------
19.Felipe Massa8.-36-----712742211-------
20.Lance Stroll11.-16-----1--41522-1-----
 
 
27.04.2017 03:08:58 



2654  
153 Rennen 4 014
828 Sochi, Russland (28.4.2017-30.4.2017) 246

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE