R12: Spa-Francorchamps, Belgien
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.-1912322----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-9162-----------------
3.Daniel Ricciardo5.-12----75--------------
4.Max Verstappen5.-118-2229582411---1--------
5.Sebastian Vettel3.-4012105721-2----------1-
6.Kimi Raikkonen3.-6479231771--------------
7.Fernando Alonso10.-29--1----573423121----
8.Stoffel Vandoorne16.-11-----------11121311-
9.Carlos Sainz10.-23------262355--------
10.Daniil Kvyat13.-32----------22169-21---
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.-85-6412310212474111------
12.Jolyon Palmer15.-18-----------3113613--
13.Romain Grosjean12.-22---1-11-4-1-5621----
14.Kevin Magnussen15.-20--------1-1212373---
15.Pascal Wehrlein17.-39---1-----1-2121245812
16.Marcus Ericsson18.-62--------1-1--3221315205
17.Sergio Perez7.-14----42141-11--------
18.Esteban Ocon9.-16----11224321--------
19.Felipe Massa9.-10----1-122211--------
20.Lance Stroll12.-25--------3643233----1
 
 
19.08.2017 11:54:09 



2693  
158 Rennen 12 014
846 Spa-Francorchamps, Belgien (25.8.2017-27.8.2017) 254

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE