R15: Manama, Bahrain (1)
00 00 00 00
Bonuspunkte Wertung
 
Hinweis: Die Wertung ergibt sich aus den richtigen Tipps der Qualifying Positionen und dem Tipp für die schnellste Rennrundenzeit.
Rang Team Besitzer Gesamt R01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17
1.mmimmi167650510010585112555   
2.pmt2fangiosheir7595513010510850005   
3.Fenerbahce-FerrariBabyShaq7454510085514120600   
4.MWF RacingDavid Townsend7401051309551050705   
5.Back to Black 20Villiers200670804959055105055   
6.pmtfangiosheir7095513010510350005   
7.00 Dastardly and Muttleyspystocks685017025561010755   
8.Mencari Hamiltondoremi67156581157950500   
9.DEVS RacingConstable65950501350555850   
10.The Raging BullsDave Alexander656551005555104500   
11.Kiwisfly4Kiwisfly659057095050010510   
12.Wilmy Teamwilmywood84556345650855505555   
13.Piston Brokewobbles62558955551000500   
14.GManRacingTeam SuperAguriGlennL620069575101005500   
15.The Crumpet RaidersNucl3ar620555551251050500   
16.Team V and RDavid Townsend61455708510555200   
17.Knights DreamHelen Ardron595051015558501000   
18.AsterixxHeinz Prueller58701509505013850   
19.Super Mario GPNate Bell5810001091055600300   
20.GMan Racing Team MinardiGlennL58150958505010550   
21.TailspinsHayhurst575071005505501005   
22.Out by Memonbell5755555555500705   
23.Beardy Motorsportbeardydave57555505751050500   
24.Flat Tyremmi16578031050050100655   
25.Penelope Pitstopspystocks56501902551000955   
1 / 85 



2121  
121 Rennen 15 017
568 Manama, Bahrain (1) (27.11.2020-29.11.2020) 319

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2020 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE