R17: Abu Dhabi, VAE
00 00 00 00
Abgegebene Qualifying Tipps: Fahrer 1 und 2
 
 
Qualifying Tipps Anzahl der abgegebenen Qualifying Tipps je Position
Rang Fahrername Dur. Real Gesamt 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.3.26251------------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.2.2809416611251---------1----
3.Sebastian Vettel12.13.78---2111215132014134----1
4.Charles Leclerc7.9.32---16587221---------
5.Max Verstappen3.1.4652182347852--------------
6.Alexander Albon5.5.61--1351010221-----------
7.Sergio Perez5.15.2347710598447161------1--1-1
8.Lance Stroll7.8.128---11137282317533--------
9.George Russell14.18.32917107222--2-122327266634261
10.Nicholas Latifi19.20.40------1----------81912
11.Daniel Ricciardo6.12.42----19139-1-----------
12.Esteban Ocon7.11.164---217404436204-1--------
13.Carlos Sainz8.6.63--11392016434-11------
14.Lando Norris7.4.84-1-315281219321---------
15.Daniil Kvyat11.7.48------1-8121575-------
16.Pierre Gasly9.10.74-1-1-4614182064--------
17.Romain Grosjean--0--------------------
18.Kevin Magnussen17.17.59-------------163231826
19.Kimi Raikkonen14.16.461------1--2251271321--
20.Antonio Giovinazzi16.14.14-----------1--4-81--
 
 
13.12.2020 16:18:31 



2123  
121 Rennen 17 017
569 Abu Dhabi, VAE (11.12.2020-13.12.2020) 321

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright © 2003 - 2021 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE