R02: Manama, Bahrain
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton2.-16141----------------1-
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-57540633---------------
3.Sebastian Vettel2.-8223-1---------------
4.Charles Leclerc4.-401551312211------------
5.Max Verstappen5.-22-278-22-----------1-
6.Pierre Gasly7.-9-----2241-----------
7.Sergio Perez9.-4------1-21----------
8.Lance Stroll12.-16-------21224-21-1-1-
9.George Russell17.-32---1------21-15213151
10.Robert Kubica18.-103-------11-124172991947
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.-13---111314-11--------
12.Nico Hulkenberg8.-19----12363211--------
13.Carlos Sainz12.-4---------1-2---1----
14.Lando Norris13.-53------2-368975562---
15.Daniil Kvyat13.-61--1--112-53818156--1--
16.Alexander Albon15.-60---------11261113106541
17.Romain Grosjean9.-150-----21744532525--2-----
18.Kevin Magnussen7.-108-3211183831922-1-------
19.Kimi Raikkonen10.-218--121-6216082302224221--
20.Antonio Giovinazzi15.-75----------1562613114711
 
 
25.03.2019 18:43:52 



2208  
133 Race 2 016
647 Manama, Bahrain (29.3.2019-31.3.2019) 285

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alpha Ramiro, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2019 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE