R11: Hockenheim, Germany
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-21183------------------
2.Valtteri Bottas3.-20-7831--1------------
3.Sebastian Vettel1.-282071-----------------
4.Kimi Raikkonen3.-663122119911-------------
5.Daniel Ricciardo5.-1521-2541-------------
6.Max Verstappen5.-36--31113112221---------
7.Sergio Perez9.-3-------11-1---------
8.Esteban Ocon10.-8-------3-13----1----
9.Sergei Sirotkin16.-2-------------1----1-
10.Lance Stroll14.-4---------11-----1-1-
11.Nico Hulkenberg8.-15---1--82121---------
12.Carlos Sainz10.-10------1321-12-------
13.Fernando Alonso10.-14----1-3211222-------
14.Stoffel Vandoorne12.-5------2------1-2----
15.Pierre Gasly15.-6---------1--1--3-1--
16.Brendon Hartley17.-11------1----1--12--33
17.Romain Grosjean10.-49------212178-12-6---1-
18.Kevin Magnussen10.-84----1-6152114128132-1---
19.Marcus Ericsson16.-7-----------1--2121--
20.Charles Leclerc12.-72-------112179555434232
 
 
15.07.2018 23:18:43 



2753  
152 Race 11 015
873 Hockenheim, Germany (20.7.2018-22.7.2018) 273

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Farse Intea, Zowber, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2018 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE