R06: Monaco, Monte Carlo
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.-761------------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.-5617334-2---------------
3.Sebastian Vettel3.-8221-111-------------
4.Charles Leclerc3.-36359127---------------
5.Max Verstappen4.-10-153----1-----------
6.Pierre Gasly7.-7---2--2--3----------
7.Sergio Perez10.-2--------1--1--------
8.Lance Stroll12.-10-------21--3-31-----
9.George Russell18.-38----1----1--1-2238137
10.Robert Kubica19.-38------------2-1-11429
11.Daniel Ricciardo8.-63-1--111322187----------
12.Nico Hulkenberg8.-73-----115242391---------
13.Carlos Sainz11.-5---------113--------
14.Lando Norris10.-40----131358683-2-----
15.Daniil Kvyat12.-7-----1----22-1--1---
16.Alexander Albon12.-48-----1-337614241-1231
17.Romain Grosjean9.-136-----11140532731--------
18.Kevin Magnussen8.-28------81342---1------
19.Kimi Raikkonen10.-22------1524351--1----
20.Antonio Giovinazzi13.-6-------1----211-1---
 
 
22.05.2019 02:35:09 



2284  
135 Race 6 016
666 Monaco, Monte Carlo (24.5.2019-26.5.2019) 289

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alpha Ramiro, Tara Rassa, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2019 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE