R17: Austin, USA
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Lewis Hamilton1.2.957715-3----------------
2.Valtteri Bottas2.4.1162463201233-------------
3.Charles Leclerc5.5.21213640575539101-----------
4.Carlos Sainz7.6.85131281726196-11--------
5.Max Verstappen2.1.1303557361----------1-----
6.Sergio Perez4.3.249810339971244-------------
7.Sebastian Vettel12.12.11-------12123--1---1-
8.Lance Stroll10.16.164---1-31323493518124411----
9.George Russell13.15.266---1-1-7142033443727282320614
10.Nicholas Latifi17.17.51-1--1--------338131732
11.Fernando Alonso9.14.84-----21017181410751------
12.Esteban Ocon10.11.97-----138301915156-------
13.Daniel Ricciardo7.7.68---38201414342---------
14.Lando Norris5.8.455318511441694713721----------
15.Pierre Gasly7.9.430-1193290113905029771-------
16.Yuki Tsunoda13.10.32--------123881431-1-
17.Mick Schumacher18.19.30----------1---1-66133
18.Nikita Mazepin20.20.233------------13-33813202
19.Kimi Raikkonen15.18.43-------1---310765722-
20.Antonio Giovinazzi12.13.67---1---11131471387-2---
 
 
23.10.2021 20:12:17 



1986  
111 Race 17  018
514 Austin, USA (22.10.2021-24.10.2021) 338

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Albino, Ashton Maddin, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2021 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE