R16: Manama, Bahrain (2)
00 00 00 00
Bonus points scores
 
Remark: The scoring is the result of correct guessed Qualifying postions and the prediction of the fastest race lap time.
Pos. Team Owner Over. R01R02R03R04R05R06R07R08R09R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17
1.mmimmi16865051001058511255510  
2.pmt2fangiosheir859551301051085000510  
3.Fenerbahce-FerrariBabyShaq845451008551412060010  
4.pmtfangiosheir809551301051035000510  
5.MWF RacingDavid Townsend79010513095510507055  
6.Back to Black 20Villiers2006788049590551050558  
7.Mencari Hamiltondoremi7715658115795050010  
8.00 Dastardly and Muttleyspystocks7550170255610107557  
9.GManRacingTeam SuperAguriGlennL75006957510100550013  
10.Kiwisfly4Kiwisfly75905709505001051010  
11.The Crumpet RaidersNucl3ar72055555125105050010  
12.TailspinsHayhurst70507100550550100513  
13.The Raging BullsDave Alexander7065510055551045005  
14.Wilmy Teamwilmywood845568456508555055555  
15.Penelope Pitstopspystocks6750190255100095511  
16.Piston Brokewobbles675589555510005005  
17.Out by Memonbell675555555550070510  
18.Team V and RDavid Townsend664557085105552005  
19.DEVS RacingConstable659505013505558500  
20.Knights DreamHelen Ardron6450510155585010005  
21.Super Mario GPNate Bell63100010910556003005  
22.Team to aMazeGaKra Motors6300595105105050009  
23.E Ocontwo0one463850705555055508  
24.GMan Racing Team MinardiGlennL631509585050105505  
25.Back Door StrangersBertuzzi63650110551055000011  
1 / 85 



2121  
121 Race 16 017
568 Manama, Bahrain (2) (4.12.2020-6.12.2020) 320

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Razor Paint, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2020 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE