R03: Portimao, Portugal
00 00 00 00
EXPERT TIPS: RACE 2
CIRCUIT:Imola, Italy (1) (16.4.2021 - 18.4.2021); 63 laps
Rules: The Expert tips are a small additional game for selected team owner. For each correct driver-tip 5 points are awarded. For a driver in the top 3 on a wrong position 1 point is awarded. You receive 5 points for the correct tip of the fastest lap regardless of the chosen driver. For each lap difference to your tip, your fastest lap score decreases by 1 point. The exactly guessed lap time of the fastest lap of the race is rewarded by 20 points. You get 10 points for a correct guessed time up to the hundredth digit. You are awarded with 5 points for a correct tip up to the tenth digit. Per one tenth difference, your score will be decreased by one point. Minus points are not possible. The Expert with the most total points is listed on the start page.
If you want to contribute your own 'Expert tips', just send an e-mail to info@PFRL.net with the subject 'Expert tips'.
POS. EXPERT-NAME POINTS QUALIFYING RACE FASTEST LAP TOTAL POINTS
1.GaKra Motors221021040
2.DAIJHI JUNIOR17210537
3.Roi16610038
4.Two0one416210438
5.GrafBergheTrips14110325
6.FUTCHIVAI1362521
7.Ferrari SpA12102046
8.Alan Partridge12101139
9.Futchi12210037
10.Keke Racing1266036
11.superdigger12102033
12.DAIJHI12102031
13.Hiensi12102026
14.Cav Ramp11101049
15.imagedoctor922531
16.Nunu73862021
17.alan_t_riley815216
18.Lorrie Jen82608
19.Magne761028
20.BIEBER321031
  0102
1 / 2 



1977  
111 Race 3 018
513 Portimao, Portugal (30.4.2021-2.5.2021) 324

This non-commercial fan website is unofficial and is not associated with any companies. FX, Formula X, Formel X, Rat Pull, Morzedez, Farrero, MicLeran,
Albino, Ashton Maddin, Alfa Ramiro, Alpha Gaudi, Wilkiems, Hahz, Reno, Hando and related marks are not registered trade marks of PFRL.net

Copyright 2003 - 2021 PFRL.net

SAFE MODE